EWA        EASTERN WHIPPET ASSOCIATION            11/21/2010  31 DOGS
                 BRIDGEWATER, NJ                270-YARD 4-DOG DRAG LURE
Hilsky
1 4916 King Divine BB King Strickland 25 A 4 NORC
2 PEND Image Carbeth Megamillions Kirchner 23 A 2 NORC, 4 ORC
3 PEND Maggie Carbeth Million Dollar Baby Kirchner 19 A 2 ORC
4 4661 Bialy Bialystock Daniel Schwartz/McDonald 17 B
5 PEND Trump Carbeth the Donald Kirchner 17 A
6 4824 Demetre Notorious Katmai Ghielmatti 15 B
7 5011 Leroy Bitterblue's Before Colour Loube 14 B
8 4659 Beastro Beastro Chadra Sans Dos Damant 13 B
9 4915 Ladybug Notorious Firekat Smith 13 B
10 5026 Sonnet Notorious Poeta Panocha Hoelscher 13 A
11 4753 Lexus Shorelines Lexus of Stormwinds Allen/Campo 12 B
12 PEND Sting Indigo's French Sting Hilsky/McDonald 12 B
13 4986 Raven Notorious Katalectic Tribute Luening 11 B
14 3884 Millie Bitterblue's Nnyktimene Loube 11 B
15 4712 FayeFaye Licketsplit Fate to the Wind Damron/Shegog 11 C
16 4660 Beau Beauregard Chadra dos Sans Allen 10 B
17 4134 Voltaire Voltaire Hilsky/McDonald 10 B
18 4562 Levi Capetown Leviathan Damron/Shegog 10 B
19 PEND Ms Poe Mystic Potential Energy Indigo Matusz 10 B
20 4732 Whistle Poeta Wheatland Whistle Stop Strickland 9 SCR 4 A
21 4170 Slick-S Windyglen Black Ice Strickland 8 D
22 PEND Talos Ragapple Radar Missle Marks 8 B
23 4719 Ms. Amy Mystic Amy of Indigo Matusz 8 C
24 4497 Jetta Stormwind's Jetta McDonald/Koschade 8 SCR 4 A
25 pend Ticket Hound Hill Golden Ticket Strickland 7 C
26 PEND Dilana Ragapple Boudicca Celtic Starr Damron 7 B
27 4021 Kyro Catchem Kyro Damant 6 C
28 5001 Bijoux Chadra Sans Dos Bijoux McDonald 5 SCR3 D
29 4412 Henree Ann Shoreline's Danced All Night Mark 3 SCR3 C
30 4498 MiniCooper Stormwind's MiniCooper Hilsky/Wood 2.5 SCR3 B
31 4361 Storm Bodeswell Nasusa Barn Stormer Leuning 0 D

Program 1
Race 1 BIJOUX SLICK KYRO STORM
Race 2 MS AMY TICKET FAYEFAYE
Race 3 STING TALOS DILANA HENREE ANN
Race 4 RAVEN MILLIE BEAU LEVI
Race 5 BIALY MINI TIE MS POE VOLTAIRE
Race 6 LEROY DEMETRE BEASTRO LEX
Race 7 TRUMP SONNET TIE MAGGIE LADYBUG
Race 8 IMAGE KING WHISTLE JETTA
Program 2
Race 1 VOLTAIRE HENREE ANN LEVI STORM
Race 2 LEX LADYBUG KYRO
Race 3 BEASTRO BEAU FAYEFAYE DILANA
Race 4 MAGGIE SONNET MS POE MINICOOPER 
Race 5 MILLIE SLICK TICKET TALOS
Race 6 DEMETRE WHISTLE FETTA BIJOUX
Race 7 BIALY RAVEN STING MS AMY
Race 8 IMAGE KING LEROY TRUMP
Program 3
Race 1 LADYBUG LEVI DILANA STORM
Race 2 MS POE TALOS FAYEFAYE KYRO
Race 3 LEXUS BEAU VOLTAIRE TICKET
Race 4 SONNET JETTA SLICK MS AMY
Race 5 TRUMP BEASTRO WHISTLE STING
Race 6 MAGGIE LEROY DEMETRE MILLIE
Race 7 KING IMAGE BIALY RAVEN
Program 4
Race 1 LEVI DILANA KYRO STORM
Race 2 FAYEFAYE MS AMY TICKET
Race 3 STING VOLTAIRE TALOS
Race 4 LADYBUG MILLIE BEAU SLICK
Race 5 DEMETRE BEASTRO LEXUS' MS POE
Race 6 TRUMP LEROY SONNET RAVEN
Race 7 KING MAGGIE IMAGE BIALY