JAX     SOMOS     Southernmost Sighthounds 10-31-10      40 Starters
Bolt

Pl     Call Name        Registered Name                                            Owner             Score    Notes
1       RYAN               QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES  LYONS           20         5/5
2       ANNEKE         QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE                    HOPPER       18         3/3
3       PIXIE                CATCHEM TRIGGER                                    SMITH             14         0/.5
4       BENTLEY        WANNAGO'S BENTLEY GOING BY YOU   FAHY              14         0/.5
5       VIVA                 APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION                   LYONS/CRAW13         
6       KASEY KAHNE TNT'S FIRST TIME FELT SO GOOD O    HORNER         12         1/0
7       PECAN           CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE  HATTERY        11         
8       TINSLEY         SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL           LYONS             11         
9       RYDER            MARIAL'S MAIDEN ROCK                            HAWERMANN/11         
10     PEGGY SUE  SHADOWRUN'S PEGGY SUE                     DAVIES            11         
11     MUMBLE        SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET                LYONS              10            
12     FLYER            NITRO'S FLYING LIP LOCK O TNT               HORNER            9           
13     WHISKEY-V   FALLOWFIELD WINNER TAKE ALL           VERMEULEN    9           
14     MISS RUBY   NITRO LOVE GRENADE O'TNT                   AWERMANN      8               
15     HELEN          SHANNON DOWN MAD ABOUT YOU          LYONS                8             
16     DOUBLE LI   NITRO'S DOUBLE LIVE GONZO V TNT       HORNER             8           
17     LADYBUG     NOTORIOUS FIREKAT                                   SMITH                  8           psc3
18     SKADOOS   SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA          LYONS                7           
19     BLU               WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA   DARLING             7           
20     IMAGENE     SHANNON DOWN ABOUT MY IMAGE         LYONS                7           
21     LIAM-L          SHANNON DOWN THE ENTERTAINER       LYONS                7            
22     CAPRI          ISLE OF CAPRI                                                 FAHY                   7          Sc3
23     DASH-V       MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE               VERMEULEN     6           
24     ANGEL-P     SOQUE FLANNER                                           PUMPHREY        6           
25     OLIVER-P    DEVEREUX BOLD AND BEAUTIFUL           PUMPHREY        6           
26     ZERI             WINEMALL AZERI                                            BOLT                     5           
27     GUSTO        TNT'S NITRO FOOL SPEED AHEAD            HORNER              5           
28     DEWEY-F    WHIPPETVIEW'S KAT-MAN-DO                    FAHY                   5           Sc3  
29     ANSON        WILHAUS HOTFOOT                                       DAVIES                5           Sc2
30     HUMMER     DEVEREUX SPTFLD TRULY LIKENOTHIN HATTERY            5           Sc2
31     BYELOBOG  QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT B LYONS                  3           Sc2
32     BOSLEY       SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KIS LYONS                3           Sc3
33     BLAINE         SHANNON DOWN MIND CONTROL             LYONS                2           Sc2
34     GALI              SHANNON DOWN THE SPEED OF LIGHT  LYONS                2           Sc2
35     POWDER     LONGLESSON WOODSON RESERVE       PUMPHREY       0           
36     WINNIE        WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS                   CRAWMER/LY   0           Sc2
37     CHLOE-F     WHIPPETVILLE'S CHLOVISA                       FAHY                    0dnf1,Sc2
38     O.P.              BAR'O'S WINEMALL MICANOPY                  BOLT/BUTLER    0dnf1sSc2
39     DREAM       DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREAM       HATTERY            0dnf1,Sc2
40     Rigby            YORKTOWN PRIDE OF WINDRIDGE           FEUERHAKE      0dnf1,Sc2

 


                     Program 1


                 1.  HUMMER-sc,DREAM-dnf/sc,O.P-dnf/sc.,Rigby-dnf/sc
                 2.  MISS RUBY,HELEN,GALI-sc,CHLOE-F-sc
                 3.  ANSON-sc,GUSTO,OLIVER-P,IMAGENE
                 4.  CAPRI,ZERI,ANGEL-P,POWDER
                 5.  VIVA,RYDER,BLAINE-sc,DOUBLE LIVE
                 6.  ANNEKE,PEGGY SUE,WHISKEY-V,LIAM-L
                 7.  DEWEY-F,BOSLEY,BLU,DASH-V
                 8.  FLYER,MUMBLE,SKADOOSH,WINNIE-sc
                 9.  RYAN,BENTLEY,PECAN,TINSLEY
                 10  PIXIE,LADYBUG,KASEY KAHNE,BYELOBOG


                    Program 2


                1.  DOUBLE LIVE,DASH-V,LIAM-L,POWDER
                2.  OLIVER-P,IMAGENE,ANGEL-P,
                3.  SKADOOSH,BLU,WHISKEY-V,
                4.  RYDER,HELEN,ZERI,GUSTO
                5.  TINSLEY,PEGGY SUE,MUMBLE,BOSLEY
                6.  PECAN,KASEY KAHNE,CAPRI-sc,MISS RUBY
                7.  ANNEKE,VIVA,FLYER,DEWEY-F-sc
                8.  RYAN,BENTLEY,PIXIE,LADYBUG

 
                    Program 3


                1.  LIAM-L,DASH-V,GUSTO,POWDER
                2.  WHISKEY-V,IMAGENE,ANGEL-P,
                3.  MUMBLE,DOUBLE LIVE,BLU,ZERI
                4.  PEGGY SUE,MISS RUBY,HELEN,OLIVER-P
                5.  KASEY KAHNE,RYDER,FLYER,SKADOOSH
                6.  VIVA,TINSLEY,PECAN,LADYBUG-pscr
                7.  ANNEKE,RYAN,BENTLEY,PIXIE