NCWC  NOTRA  Results         Sacramento, Ca              October 31st, 2010                       
                              32 starters                       
              
Place NOTRA#    Call Name    Reg_Name                           Owner             Pts    Notes   
1    5035    Foxy          Mischiefs Gallant Fox                          Jones              25     4 nat pts
2    4790    Avery        Ringdove Avery-Eaton                         Underwood     21    2 nat pts
3    Pend    Bolt          The Mighty Bolt of Wyndsor                  Balint              18     4 ORC pts
4    pend    Lacerta    Kentfield Flat Out Like A Lizard Drinki Woolf             17     1 ORC pt
5    pend    Datura      Kentfield Perfect Poison                      Heiniger/Woo 17     1 ORC pt
6    pend    Pearl         Wheatland Full Tilt Boogie                  Detrick             15   
7    5036    Stony        Mischief's Grindstone                          Jones               14   
8    5053    MissBennett    Miss Bennett of Wyndsor             Balint               14   
9    pend    Andie        Rosmor American Idol                         Rosko             14   
10    4694    Dude      Farseer Jammin Extra Hot Dude        Behnke           13   
11    pend    Howie      Rosmor Deal or No Deal                    Rosko             12   
12    pend    What       Jammin' Watchamacallit                     Behnke            11.5   
13    5037    Ashley     Mischiefs Smarty Jones                     Sharpley          11   
14    4385    Javan      Domino Javan                                     Johnson           10   
15    5054    Danica    Kentfield Flash as a Rat with a Gold Tooth Woolf    10   
16    4901    Sofie       Oochigea's Gracylius                          Woolf               10   
17    5021    Ally          Take Five Allegro                                 Harrington       10       scr 4
18    4163    Jocasta   Oochigea's Epicentre                         Woolf                 9   
19    pend    Kelso       Elektra's Limited Spin                        Caspersen        9   
20    4989    Tenley     Wirtu's Tenley Allbright                       Kelly                    9   
21    4953    Jane        Miss Jane Austin of Wyndsor            Balint                  8   
22    3827    Lorca       Kentfield Crixa Lorca                         Woolf/Tucker     8   
23    4174    FlowJo     Wirtu FlowJo                                      Kelly                    8   
24    3978    Pagliacci Kentfield Pagliacci Elektra               Woolf/Brown      8     scr 4
25    4360    Adara       Kentfield Adara                                 Woolf                  7   
26    4779    Cajun        Winfield Mr. Bon Ton                        Harrington          6   
27    3977    Hermione Kentfield's Hermione                        Woolf                  5     pd scr 3
28    5041    Homey     Wheatland Funk Soul Brother          Otero                   5      scr 3
29    pend    Tick           Jammin' Checkin' fer Ticks              Behnke               5     scr 2
30    4778    Bo            Winfield Sittin' on a Rainbow            Harrington          2      scr 4
31    pend    Woody     Kalista Flip of a Coin of Crestfield  Creta                   2     scr 4
32    4175    Devers    Wirtu Ms. Devers                               Kelly                    2     scr 2

Race By Race Results                   

Program 1                       
1.  Jocasta, Lorca, Cajun, Woody               
2.  Tick, Miss Bennett, Devers, Bo               
3.  Hermione, Adara, Danica, Sofie               
4.  Miss Jane, Howie, Kelso, flowjo               
5.  Pearl, Stony, Javan, Tenley                   
6.  Lacerta, Avery, Andie, Ashley               
7.  What, Pagliacci, Datura, Dude               
8.  Bolt, Foxy, Ally, Homey                   

Program 2.                       
1.  Sofie, Flowjo, Woody, Bo                   
2.  Dude, Ashely, Tenley                   
3.  Kelso, Danica, Cajun                   
4.  Datura, Javan, Andie, Lorca                   
5.  Stony, Miss Bennett, Howie/Adara tie               
6.  Avery, Ally, Homey, Pagliacci               
7.  Pearl, Miss Jane, Jocasta, Hermione               
8.  Foxy, Lacerta, What, Bolt                   

Program 3.                       
1.   Tenly, Flowjo, Bo, Woody                   
2.  Pagliacci, Ashely, Lorca                   
3.  Andie, Adara, Cajun                   
4.  Dude, Howie, Sofie                   
5.  Javan, Miss Bennett, Danica, Hermione - pd scr               
6.  Datura, Ally, Kelso, Jocasta                   
7.  Avery, Stony, What, Miss Jane               
8.  Foxy, Lacerta, Bolt, Pearl                   

Program 4.                        
1.  Ashley,  Lorca, flowjo, Cajun               
2.  Howie, Sofie, Tenley, Adara                   
3.  Andie, Dude, What, Miss Jane               
4.  Miss Bennett,  Danica, Jocasta, Kelso               
5.  Datura, Stony, Pearly, Javan               
6.  Avery, Foxy, Bolt, Lacerta