JRRWA - NOTRA - Ft Mott, NJ 300yd drag/4 program 33 entries October 31, 2010
Hilsky 34 dogs


1  Maggie-K  Carbeth Million Dollar Baby, WRCh   Kirchner  24  B 4 NORC, 4 ORC
2  Trump   Carbeth The Donald,   Kirchner  21  B 1 NORC, 1 ORC
3  Remy   FC Rosmor Ratatouille, WRCh,OTR   Minor/Bennett  21  A 1 NORC, 1 ORC
4  Beastro   Beastro Chadra Sans Dos, WRCh,OTRM,FCh,SC   Damant  17  B
5  Jetta   FC Stormwind's Jetta , ORC,FCh,CRX3   McDonald  16  A
6  Beau   FC Licketysplit Catch Your Eye, SC   Bowman  15  B
7  Wind Dancer   FC Kentfield Wind Dancer, WRCh,FCh,ORC   Maiolino  15  A
8  MsPoE   Mystic Potential Energy Indigo,   Matusz/Hilsky  13  B
9  Chisel   Shoreline's Scram Jet, WRCh   Campo  12  B
10  Bialy   Bialy Stock Daniel, CR,OTR   Schartz/McDonald  12  B
11  Dilana   Ragapple Boudilla Celtic Starr,   Damron  12  FTE
12  Bravura   Indigo Rosa Gallica Bravura,   Huff  12  B
13  Linde   FC Wheatland Flying Linde, SC,SRM2,OTRM,CRX,Fch   Maiolino/Otero  11  C
14  Talos   Ragapple Radar Missle,   Mark  11  C
15  Sting   Indigo French Sting,   Hilsky  11  D
16  Ripley-E  FC Chesara Jaytea Ptarmigan, FCh,MC,CRX,ARX,OTRM   Evans  10  C
17  Snitch   Indigo Golden Snitch,   Huff  10  C
1I8  Tailor   FC Licketysplit Catch a Tail Wind, MC   Bowman  10  B
19  MsAmy   Mystic Amy of Indigo, JC,CR   Matusz  9  C
20  Raven-L  Notorious Katalectric Tribute,   Luening  9(S4)   B
21  Sonnet   Notorious Poeta Panocha, WRCh,ORC   Hoelscher  8.5(S3)   A
22  Trick   Shannon Down Pick a Card, FCh,SC,CRX,OTR   Evans  8  C
23  FayeFaye  Licketysplit Fate to the Wind, SC,ORTM,CRX,ARX   Damron  7  C
24  Kyro   Catchem Kyro, FCh,SC,OTRM2,CRX5,CL4H,CL4  Damant  7  C
25  Image   Carbeth Megamillions, WRCh   Kirchner  7(S3)   A
26  Bijoux   Chadra Sans Dos Bijou,   McDonald  7(S3)   D
27  Ticket   Hound Hill Golden Ticket,   Strickland  5(S4)   B
28  Rose-H  Indigo Shoreline Black Rose, CRX,OTR   Huff/Campo  3(S3)   D
29  Ace   FC Licketysplit Face the Wind, MC   Bowman  2  A
30  Tesseract   Ragapple Wrinkle in Time,   Mark  2(s3)  FTE
31  Daphne   DC Daydreams Irish Mist, FCh   Bowman  2(S3)   D
32  Levi   Capetown Leviathan,   Damron/Shegogne  2(S2)   B
33  Elsa   FC Licketysplit Free as the Wind, FCh,MC   Bowman  2(S2)   C
34  HenreeAnne  Shoreline's Danced All Night, FCh,CRX,OTR,RN,CGC   Mark  0(S3)   C


    Program 1:
    1. Sting,Dilana,Tesseract,Daphne
    2. Bijoux,Rose,Elsa(scr)
    3. Kyro,Trick,Snitch
    4. Linde,Ripley,Talos,MsAmy
    5. FayeFaye,Ticket,Ace,HenreeAnne
    6. Beastro,Chisel,Levi(scr),Bravura
    7. Bialy,Raven,MsPoE,Tailor
    8. Maggie,Trump,Beau,WindDancer
    9. Remy,Sonnet,Image,Jetta
    Program 2:
    1. Bravura,MsAmy,Daphne(scr),HenreeAnne(scr)
    2. WindDancer,Tailor,Snitch,Tesseract(scr)
    3. Beau,MsPoE,Talos,Ace
    4. Trick,Ripley,Dilana,Rose(scr)
    5. Trump,Raven,Chisel,Ticket
    6. Jetta,Image(scr),Bijoux(scr),Sting
    7. Beastro,Linde,FayeFaye,Kyro
    8. Maggie,Remy,Sonnet(scr),Bialy
    Program 3:
    1. Tailor/MsAmy,Ticket(scr),Ace
    2. Talos,Snitch,Bravura
    3. WindDancer,MsPoE,Dilana
    4. Chisel,Sting,Kyro
    5. Beau,Raven(scr),Ripley,FayeFaye
    6. Trump,Jetta,Bialy,Trick
    7. Maggie,Remy,Beastro,Linde
    Program 4:
    1. Bravura,Tailor,MsAmy,Ace
    2. Dilana,Snitch,Kyro(DNF)
    3. MsPoE,Sting,Ripley,FayeFaye
    4. WindDancer,Bialy,Talos,Trick
    5. Jetta,Beau,Chisel,Linde
    6. Trump,Maggie,Remy,Beastro