WRAG 10/30/2010 300 yard oval, 4 dog races, 4 program
             drag lure at Goldendale, WA.

Place NOTRA# Call Name Reg_Name                                  Owner                Pts Notes
1   5003      Danny             VincetVertias My Blue Danube    Bassett              26    2 NORC
2   PEND    Milhouse        Quixand FalloutBoy                        Heiniger            22     2 ORC
3   PEND    Sully                Lone Gunman                                 Briggs               20
4   4695      Nacho             Farseer Nacho of Shadow Run    Sowards           16
5   5024      Pearl               Quixand Pearl Goodheart              Heiniger           15
6   PEND    Ivy                   Shadow Run Poison Ivy                  Sowards           13
7   PEND   Samantha       Quixand Fearless Angel                 Nelson              13
8   PEND   Zoomy             TCS Zoomerang                             Mcniven            11
9   5023     Tango              Shadow Run Jump Up & Kiss Me Sowards           10
10 4850     StellaLuna       Shadow Run Sleepless in Seattle Swan/Sowards 7
11 PEND   Mack               Shadow Run Mack the Knife          Sowards            7
12 5004     Rudy                Weabe Reindeer Dippin                 Bassett              7   SCR2
13 4995     Maverick         Quixand Fighting Phyxius                Heiniger            6   SCR2
14 4908     China               TCS Jammin' I Don't Do Dishes    Swan/Mackey  3   SCR2
15 4821     Xavier              Quixand Xavier                                Heiniger            2   SCR1
16 4803     Ziggy                Bravados Zizzer Zazzer Zuzz         Briggs                0




Program 1
Race 3: Zoomy, Maverick, Xavier, Ziggy
Race 4: Ivy, Mack, Samantha, StellaLuna
Race 5: Sully, Nacho, Pearl, Tango
Race 8 HP: Danny, Milhouse, Rudy, China

Program 2
Race 1: Tango, Samantha, StellaLuna, Ziggy
Race 4: Pearl, Maverick, Mack
Race 5: Nacho, Rudy, Zoomy, China
Race 8 HP: Danny, Milhouse, Sully, Ivy

Program 3
Race 3: Tango, Samantha, StellaLuna, Ziggy
Race 4: Pearl, Ivy, Zoomy, Mack(DNF)
Race 7 HP: Milhouse, Danny, Sully, Nacho

Program 4:
Race 1: Samantha, StellaLuna, Mack, Ziggy
Race 2: Nacho, Ivy, Zoomy, Tango
Race 3 HP: Sully, Danny, Milhouse, Pearl