JAX SOMOS Southernmost Sighthounds- SAT 10-30-10 32 Starters
Bolt
Pl    Call Name         Registered Name                                                   Owner          Score Notes

1   BYELOBOG        QUIXAND SDW INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLAN LYONS        22 0/4
2   RYAN                   QUIXAND SDW ALL THE RIGHT MOVES         LYONS        16 4/2
3   PIXIE                    CATCHEM TRIGGER                                            SMITH          13
4   KASEY KAHNE TNT'S FIRST TIME FELT SO GOOD O NIT        HORNER      12 2/0
5   LADYBUG           NOTORIOUS FIREKAT                                         SMITH           11
6   TINSLEY              SHANNON DOWN CINNAMON GIRL                 LYONS          11
7  SKADOOSH        SHANNON DOWN KUNG FU PANDA               LYONS          10
8   MUMBLE             SHANNON DOWN HAPPY FEET                       LYONS          10
9   FLYER                 NITRO'S FLYING LIP LOCK O TNT                      HORNER        9
10 RYDER               MARIAL'S MAIDEN ROCK                                    HAWERMAN 8
11 LIAM-L                SHANNON DOWN THE ENTERTAINER             LYONS           8
12 PEGGY SUE      SHADOWRUN'S PEGGY SUE                             DAVIES         8 DNF1
13 DASH-V             MARIAL'S FINE PRINCE GEORGE                      VERMEULE 7
14 DOUBLE LIVE  NITRO'S DOUBLE LIVE GONZO V TNT               HORNER       7
15 VIVA                   APPAW'S VIVID IMAGINATION                             LYONS/CRR 7 Sc3
16 BLAINE              SHANNON DOWN MIND CONTROL                    LYONS           6
17 IMAGENE          SHANNON DOWN ABOUT MY IMAGE                LYONS            6
18 BLU                    WINDYGLENS BLU FALCON OF RYHKA           DARLING        6
19 PECAN             CHRISTA'S NOTORIOUS POETA FUDGE           HATTERY       6 Sc3
20 ANSON             WILHAUS HOTFOOT                                               DAVIES          5
21 HELEN              SHANNON DOWN MAD ABOUT YOU                  LYONS           5 Sc3
22 ANNEKE           QUIXAND AGUA DE ANNIQUE                             HOPPER        5 Sc2
23 BOSLEY            SHANNON DOWN FULL THROTTLE V KISMET LYONS          5 Sc2
24 O.P.                    BAR'O'S WINEMALL MICANOPY                          BOLT/BUTLE 5 Sc2
25 MISS RUBY       NITRO LOVE GRENADE O'TNT                            HAWERMAN 4 DNF1
26 ZERI                   WINEMALL AZERI                                                    BOLT               3
27 GALI                   SHANNON DOWN THE SPEED OF LIGHT         LYONS             3 Sc3
28 WHISKEY-V      FALLOWFIELD WINNER TAKE ALL                    VERMEULEN 2 PSC3
29 GUSTO              TNT'S NITRO FOOL SPEED AHEAD                   HORNER         2 Sc3
30 WINNIE              WINDYGLEN WINNING COLORS                         CRAWMER/LY 0 Sc2
31 DREAM             DEVEREUX SPORTINGFIELD DREAM COME HATTERY        0 DNF1,Sc3
32 Rigby                 YORKTOWN PRIDE OF WINDRIDGE                   FEUERHAKE 0 Sc2




Program 1
1. O.P.-sc,RIGBY-dnf/sc,MISS RUBY-dnf,DREAM-dnf
2. DOUBLE LIVE,GALI,IMAGENE,ZERI
3. VIVA,BLAINE,DASH-V,ANSON
4. ANNEKE-sc,RYDER,HELEN,PEGGY SUE-dnf
5. BOSLEY-sc,LIAM-L,WHISKEY-V,GUSTO
6. KASEY KAHNE,TINSLEY,SKADOOSH,MUMBLE
7. LADYBUG,BLU,FLYER,WINNIE-sc
8. BYELOBOG,RYAN,PIXIE,PECAN

Program 2
1. ANSON,ZERI,MISS RUBY,DREAM
2. MUMBLE,PEGGY SUE,GUSTOsc
3.DASH-V,HELEN-sc,IMAGENE,WHISKEY-V-pscr
4. FLYER,BLAINE,LIAM-L,GALI-sc
5. TINSLEY,SKADOOSH,RYDER,BLU
6.PIXIE,PECAN-sc,VIVA-sc,DOUBLE LIVE
7. BYELOBOG,RYAN,LADYBUG,KASEY KAHNE

Program 3
1. PEGGY SUE,BLU,MISS RUBY,ZERI
2. MUMBLE,LIAM-L,IMAGENE,ANSON
3. SKADOOSH,RYDER,DOUBLE LIVE,BLAINE
4. KASEY KAHNE,TINSLEY,FLYER,DASH-V
5. BYELOBOG,RYAN,PIXIE,LADYBUG