Jersey Rag Racers Whippet Association (JRRWA)
NOTRA race meet (300 yd Uval;4 dog races; drage lure)
October 30, 2010 ; Pennsville (Ft.Mott), NJ)   33 dogs
Hilsky

1  Image        Carbeth Megamillions, WRCh   Kirchner  24  B 4 NORC, 4 ORC
2  King         Divine BB King, ORC   Strickland  22.5  A 2 NORC
3  Sonnet       Notorious Poeta Panocha, WRCh   Hoelscher  19  B 2 ORC
4  Remy         FC Rosmor Ratatouille, WRCh,OTR   Minor/Bennett  16  A
5  Demetre      Notorious Katmai, ORC   Ghielmetti  15  B
6  Beau         FC Licketysplit Catch Your Eye, SC   Bowman  15  FTE
7  Saleen       FC Stormwind's Saleen, FCh   McDonald  15  B
8  MsPoE        Mystic Potential Energy Indigo,   Matusz/Hilsky  14  FTE
9  Raven-L  Notorious Katalectric Tribute,   Luening  13
10  Lex          Shorelines Lexus of Stormwinds, WRCh,ORC,DLB   Allen/Campo  13  A
11  Tailor       FC Licketysplit Catch a Tail Wind, MC   Bowman  12.5  FTE
12  Bo           Beauregard Chadra Dos Sans, DLBB,MCS,CRX2   Allen  12  B
13  Levi         Capetown Leviathan,   Damron/Shegogne  12  B
14  Bravura      Indigo Rosa Gallica Bravura,   Huff  12  FTE
15  Faye-Faye  Licketysplit Fate to the Wind, SC,ORTM,CRX,ARX   Damron  11  C
16  Ticket       Hound Hill Golden Ticket,   Strickland  11  B
17  MsAmy        Mystic Amy of Indigo, JC,CR   Matusz  11  C
18  Trick        Shannon Down Pick a Card, FCh,SC,CRX,OTR   Evans  11  D
19  Ace          FC Licketysplit Face the Wind, MC   Bowman  10  FTE
20  Ripley-E  FC Chesara Jaytea Ptarmigan, FCh,MC,CRX,ARX,OTRM   Evans  10  C
21  Aren         FC Kismet's Purple Haze, FCh,CRX,MC,OTRM,CGC,RN,RJJ   Ronning  9.5  C
22  Marita       LaQuest Margarita Senorita, CR,OTR,QC   Evans  9  D
23  Elsa         FC Licketysplit Free as the Wind, FCh,MC   Bowman  9  FTE
24  Snitch       Indigo Golden Snitch,   Huff  9  FTE
25  Nero         Carbeth Habanero Hot, FCh, SC,CR,OTR   Kirchner  9  B
26  Kira-R  Chesara's Mariki Nerys, FCh,MC,CR,OTRM2,CGC,RE,CD,VFCh,AV   Ronning  8  D
27  Marseille    Shannon Down French Kiss, CR,MC,OTR,CGC,RN   Ronning  8  D
28  Whistle      Poeta Wheatland Whistle Stop, WRCh,ORC   Strickland  7(PS3)  A
29  Daphne       DC Daydreams Irish Mist, FCh   Bowman  5(S3)   FTE
30  Uma          Umatilla River Du Tepee D'Amour,   Cuadrado  5(S2)   D
31  Baingan      FC Hamrya's Baingan Bharta Chan, FCh,CGC,OTR,CR   Chan  4  C
32  Channa       Hamrya's Sole Survivor, FCh,SC,CGC,OTR,CR,TDI   Chan  # 2       D
33  Rose-H  Indigo Shoreline Black Rose, CRX,OTR   Huff/Campo  # 2(S2)   D

Program 1:
  1. Tailor,Snitch,Elsa,Channa
  2. Bravura,Marseille,Kira
  3. Marita,Daphne,Ace
  4. Uma(scr),MsPoE,Rose(scr)
  5. Beau,Trick,MsAmy,Baingan
  6. FayeFaye,Ripley,Aren,Nero
  7. Demetre,Raven,Levi,Ticket
  8. Image,Sonnet,Bo,Saleen
  9. King,Remy,Whistle,Lex
Program 2:
  1. Tailor,Nero,Baingan,Channa
  2. Saleen,Elsa,Kira
  3. Levi,Aren,Ace/MsAmy
  4. Bo,Snitch,Daphne(scr),Marseille
  5. Raven,MsPoE,Ripley,Trick
  6. Sonnet,Whistle,Lex,Tailor
  7. Beau,FayeFaye,Marita,Bravura
  8. Image,Remy,King,Demetre
Program 3:
  1. Ace,Nero,Channa,Baingan
  2. MsAmy,Trick,Marseille
  3. Elsa/Ticket,Kira
  4. Saleen,Aren/Tailor,Ripley
  5. Lex,MsPoE,Bravura,Snitch
  6. Bo,Levi,Marita,Whistle(PS)
  7. Sonnet,Demetre,Raven,FayeFaye
  8. King,Image,Remy,Beau
Program 4:
  1. Ripley,Marseille,Baingan,Channa
  2. Trick,Nero,Kira
  3. Bravura,Snitch,Aren
  4. Tailor,MsAmy,Ace
  5. MsPoE,FayeFaye,Ticket,Elsa
  6. Saleen,Lex,Levi,Marita
  7. Demetre,Raven,Beau,Bo
  8. Image,Sonnet,King,Remy