SCWA 10/16/10, 270 yd Oval, 4 dog races, 4 prog., continuous loop lure, Brea, California
Kim Otero, SCWA NOTRA R.S.

1          5028     Marcus         Agrippa Vitesse                       Burlingame        27         4 NORC
2          5021     Ally               Take Five Allegro                     Harrington          21         2 NORC/4 ORC new ORC!
3          5041     Homey         Wheatland Funk Soul Brutha   Otero                 19
4          5035     Foxy             Mischief's Gallant Fox              Jones                 17.5
5          pend     Acis             Acis Vitesse                               Burlingame        16         2 ORC
6          pend     Datura          Kentfield Perfect Poison          Woolf                  14
7          4281     Slim Shady  Shady Past                                Otero/Palmer     14
8          3960     Andy            Vitesse Andre Chenier D'Mar  Cutherell/Burlin  13
9          pend     Lacerta         Kentfield Flat Out Like a Liza  Woolf                 12.5
10         4485     Spearmint   Wheatland Spearmint              Otero/Palmer     12.5
11         5025     Rhythm        Wheatland Rhythm and Blue   Bartos                 12
12         pend     Teddi           Wheatland Shake Your Groo  Otero/Palmer     11.5
14         5036     Stony           Mischief's Grindstone              Jones                  11
15         4901     Sofie           Oochigea's Gracylius               Woolf                   11
16         pend     Abacus        A Dog to Count on Vitesse     Burlingame         10.5
17         pend     Danica        Kentfield Flash as a Rat with   Woolf                  10
18         4778     Bo               Winfield Sittin on a Rainbo'      Harrington          10
19         4360     Adara         Kentfield Adara                         Woolf                    9
20         pend     Buckley       Mischief's Spend a Buck          Mattraya             9          FTE
21         3977     Hermione   Kentfield's Hermione                 Woolf                  9
22         pend     Adorno        Adorno Vitesse                         Burlingame         8
23         pend     Nitro            Wheatland Nitrous Oxide           Kim                    8
24         4779     Cajun          Winfield Mr Bon Ton                   Harrington         7
25         3982     Cole            Wheatland Unforgettable           Maples               5
26         5058     Jet               Hildadan's Jetstream                 Elliot                   5
27         4163     Jocasta      Oochigea's Epicentre                Woolf                  5          sc3
28         5070     Page          Amulet's Oh What a Dream       Johnson/Dewhu 4
29         pend     Chatty         Hollywood Gossip                      Otero/Palmer     4          sc3/FTE
30         4344     Raku-O      Wheatland Raku                         Otero/Okuno       3          sc3
31         3997     Cedric        Kentfield's Eye of the Storm      DeMos                3          sc2/FTE
32         4761     Genie-O     Wheatland Magic Carpet Ride  Otero                  2          padd.sc2

Program 1
race 1   Acis, Cedric,     Abacus, Adorno
race 2   Buckley/Hermione          (tie), Cajun, Jet
race 3   Danica, Jocasta,           Chatty, Bo (o.c.)
race 4   Adara, Sofie,    Teddi, Cole
race 5   Stony, Nitro,     Genie, Page
race 6   Peaches, Andy, Spearmint, Raku
race 7   Foxy, Datura,    Rhythm, Lacerta
race 8   Marcus, Ally,     Homey, Slim Shady

Program 2
race 1   Adorno, Bo,      Cole, Jet
race 2   Lacerta, Raku,   Page
race 3   Teddi, Abacus,  Chatty, Cajun
race 4   Rhythm, Spearmint,       Jocasta
race 5   Datura, Andy,    Sofie, Nitro
race 6   Homey,Slim Shady,       Hermione, Buckley
race 7   Acis, Stony,      Adara, Danica
race 8   Marcus, Ally,     Foxy, Peaches

Program 3
race 1   Cajun, Jet,        Page, Cole
race 2   Buckley, Nitro,   Bo, Raku
race 3   Peyton, Kali,     Kanzu
race 4   Lacerta,            Spearmint/Abacus (tie), Adorno
race 5   Andy, Danica,   Sofie/Hermione (tie)
race 6   Rhythm, Slim Shady,     Adara, Teddi
race 7   Foxy, Datura,    Peaches, Stony
race 8   Marcus, Homey,            Ally, Acis

Program 4
race 1   Bo, Cole,Jet,     Page
race 2   Sofie, Adorno,  Nitro
race 3   Teddi, Abacus,  Hermione, Cajun
race 4   Spearmint, Stony,         Danica, Buckley
race 5   Slim Shady,      Peaches/Lacerta (tie), Adara
race 6   Foxy, Datura,    Andy, Rhythm
race 7   Ally, Marcus,     Homey, Acis