RCRA NOTRA Resutls
October 3, 2010
l
Entered 24
Place NOTRA# Call_Name Reg_Name Owner Pts Notes
1 5041 Homey Wheatland Funk Soul Brother Otero 27 3 Nat
2 5021 Ally Take Five Allegro Harrington 23 3 ORC, 1 Nat
3 5035 Foxy Mischiefs Gallant Jones 16
4 PEND Lucy Rosmor Lucy in The Sky Pulley 16 1 ORC
5 5052 Bolt The Mighty Bolt of Wyndsor Balint 15
6 4281 Slim Shady Shady Past Palmer/Otero 14
7 4790 Avery Ringdove Avery-Eaton Underwood 13
8 4385 Javan Domino Javan D. Johnson 13
9 4409 Luke Windyglen's Skywalker Nelson/Butler 13
10 PEND Pearl - D Wheatland Full Tilt Boogie Detrick 11
11 5037 Ashley Mischiefs Smarty Jones Sharpley 11
12 4953 Miss Jane Jane Austin of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston 10.5
13 PEND Howie Rosmor Deal or No Deal Rosko 10
14 3904 Mr. Darcy Mr. Darcy of Wyndsor Herald 10
15 5036 Stony Mischiefs Grindstone Jones 9.5
16 3893 Tag Windyglen's Twisselman Nelson/Butler 9
17 4653 Dani Ariodante Vitesse Burlingame 8 SC3
18 PEND Acis Acis Vitesse Burlingame 8 PSC
19 PEND Teddi Vitesse Theodora Burlingame 7 SC4
20 PEND Abacus A Dog To Count On Vitesse Burlingame 7 SC4
21 5053 Miss Bennett Miss Bennett of Wyndsor Balint/Livingston 6.5
22 PEND Mazie Rosmor Amazing Race D. Johnson 5 SC2
23 PEND Andie Rosmor American Idol Rosko 3 SC3
24 3851 Scout Summit Gingerbread Man Herald 0
Race by Race
Program 1
Teddi, Acis, Abacus, Scout
Javan, Pearl, Howie, Miss Jane
Stony, Andie, Mr. D, Miss Bennett
Foxy & Ally, Ashley, Tag
Mazie, Lucy, Luke, Avery
Homey, Dani, Slim Shady, Bolt
Program 2
Tag, Misss Bennett & Miss Jane, Scout
Avery, Howie, Abacus
Acis, Luke, Ashley, Mr. D
Bolt, Lucy, Pearl, Andie
Ally, Foxy, Slim Shady, Teddi
Homey, Javan, Stony, Dani
Program 3
Mr. D, Miss Jane, Miss Bennett, Scout
Ashley, Abacus, Tag
Avery, Luke, Howie
Lucy, Pearl, Teddi
Foxy, Slim Shady, Stony, Acis (PSC)
Homey, Ally, Bolt, Javan
Program 4
Miss Jane, Mr. D, Miss Bennett, Scout
Luke, Howie, Tag
Slim Shady, Pearl, Ashley
Lucy, Avery, Javan, Stony
Ally, Homey, Foxy, Bolt



Kellee

Kellee G. Livingston
The Balanced Animal
(650) 234-9600