NCWC  NOTRA  Results                         
July 4th, 2010                         
21 entries                         
                            
                            
Place     #     Call Name     Reg_Name                           Owner         Pts     Notes     
1      4977     Vinnie       QuiXand Van Go of Reata             Lewis         29     3 nats/3 orc
2      pend     Lucy         Rosmor Lucy in the Sky              Pulley        19     1 nat/1orc
3      5028     Marcus       Agrippa Vitesse                     Burlingame    18     
4      pend     Andie        Rosmor American Idol                Rosko         16     
5      5036     Stony        Mischief's Grindstone               Jones         14     
6      pend     Andy         Vitesse Andre'Chenier D'Mar         Burlingame    14     
7      5027     Barossa      Elektra Barossa de Kentfield QuixandBrown/Woolf   13.5     
8      4174     Flowjo       Wirtu Flowjo                        Kelly         13     
9      5035     Foxy         Mischiefs Gallant Fox               Jones         13     scr 4
10     4953     Jane         Miss Jane Austin of Wyndsor         Balint        12     
11     5037     Ashley       Mischief's Smarty Jones             Sharpley      11     
12     pend     Howie        Rosmor Deal or No Deal              Rosko         11     
13     5053     MissBennett  Miss Bennett of Wyndsor             Balint        11     
14     4978     Jasper       Wannago's Jasper Gold               O'Dell         8     dnf 4
15     4360     Adara        Kentfield Adara                     Woolf          7     pd scr 3
16     3491     Miss Darcy   Miss Darcy of Wyndsor               Balint         6     
17     4791     Dua          Vitesse Harebrain Dua               Oace/Ferry     5     scr 4
18     3827     Lorca        Kentfield Crixa Lorca               Woolf/Tucker   5     scr 3
19     3977     Hermione     Kentfield's Hermione                Woolf          3     scr 3
20     4861     Tiger        Endeavor's Free to Go               McGuire        0     o/c 4
21     3978     Pagliacci    Kentfield Pagliacci Elektra         Woolf/Brown    0     scr 2
                            
                            
Race By Race Results                     
Program 1                         
1.  Lorca, Jasper, Miss Darcy, Tiger                 
2.  Howie, Dua, Flowjo                     
3.  Adara, Hermione, Miss Bennett                 
4.  Ashley, Andy, Miss Jane                     
5.  Barossa, Stony, Andie, Pagliacci                 
6.  Vinnie, Marcus, Lucy, Foxy                     
                            
program 2.                         
1.  Miss Bennett, Flowjo, Miss Darcy, Tiger                 
2.  Andie, Miss Jane, Dua, Jasper                 
3.  Foxy, Stony, Andy, Hermione                 
4.  Lucy, Howie, Adara, Lorca                     
5.  Vinnie, Marcus, Barossa, Ashley                 
                            
Program 3.                         
1.  Jasper, Flowjo, Miss Darcy, Tiger                 
2.  Miss Jane/Andy tie, Dua - o/c                 
3.  Andie, Stony, Miss Bennett                     
4.  Foxy, Barossa, Ashley                     
5.  Vinnie, Marcus, Lucy, Howie                 
                            
Program 4.                         
1.  Flowjo, Jasper - dnf, Tiger - o/c, Miss Darcy - dnf                 
2.  Andy, Miss Jane, Miss Bennett                 
3.  Stony, Barossa, Ashley , Howie                 
4.  Vinnie, Lucy, Andie, Marcus