WWRC 6/20/10 270 oval, 4-dog races, 4 programs, drag lure at Molalla, OR
Bassett
Whippets-25 entered

   1.  5000   Ruger        Kentfield Quickshot Ruger ORC            Clark                            26     3 NORC
   2.  Pend   McCoy     Wenlock Ivy Wild Intrigue                      Herman                         19     3 ORC, .5 NORC
   3.  5022   Marco      Shadowrun Marco ORC                        Soward                         19     .5 NORC
   4.  5014   Dazzler     Vincet Veritas Bobby Dazzler RCh, ORC  Allison                        17
   5.  Pend   Sully          Lone Gunman                                        Briggs                            16      1 ORC
   6.  5019   Ronan       Blue Ronando ala Turk                          Harrington                      15
   7.  5038   Threnody  Quixand Weabe Singin' the Blues RCh, ORC  Heiniger/Bassett    14.5    SC4
   8.  4693   Cochiti      Farseer Cochiti ORC                             Salts                              13
   9.  5015    Fleck       Vincet Veritas A Mark in Time               Allison                           13
  10.  5023   Tango      Shadowrun Jump Up & Kiss Me            Sowards                        13
  11.  Pend   Samantha  Quixand Fearless Angel                        Nelson                            12
  12.  4483   N.I.M.B.Y.  Quixand Jammin N.I.M.B.Y. O'Farseer     Salts                       11
  13.  4395   Saphira    Quixand Fllen Angel RCh, ORC             Salts                               10
  14.  4524   Solar        Shadowrun Solar Eclipse  ORC             Sowards                         10
  15.  4715   O'Brady   Lyth Bradox O'Shadowrun                    Sowards                         10
  16. 4844   Mater        Dreams Go Mater                                 Bradley                            9
  17. Pend   Fergi         Farseer Fergalicious                               Salts                                 8
  18.  4821  Xavier      Quixand Xavier                                      Jones                                8
  19.  4803  Ziggy        Bravado's Zigger Zagger Zuzz                Briggs                               8
  20.  4779   Cajun      Winfield Mr Bon Ton                              Harrington                       8
  21.  4520  Truman     Dreams Nobody's Fool                          Fisher                              7     SC3
  22.  3988   Stormy     Dreams Stormin' Home                          Hillen                               5     SC2
  23.  4778   Bo           Winfield Sittin on a Rainbow                   Harrington                       2
  24.  Pend   Mack       Shadowrun Mack the Knife                   Sowards                          2     SC3
  25.  3485   Ruby        Jammin Ruby Mist of K's                       Salts                                0     SC2

Program 1
1.  Stormy, Ziggy, Bo, Ruby
2.  Mater, Fergi, Cajun
3.  Sully, Saphira, Truman
4.  Solar, Xavier, Mack
5.  Samantha, Tango, O'Brady, Nimby
6.  Ruger, Fleck, Cochiti, Ronan
7.  Threnody, Marco, Dazzler, McCoy

Program 2
1.  Ronan, Nimby, Cajun, Bo
2.  Cochiti, Truman, O'Brady, Mack
3.  Saphira, Fergi, Xavier, Ziggy
4.  McCoy, Dazzler, Fleck, Tango
5.  Sully, Solar, Mater, Stormy (PSC)
6.  Ruger, Marco, Threnody, Samantha

Program 3
1. Tango, Nimby, Ziggy, Bo
2.  Ronan, O'Brady, Cajun
3.  Fleck, Xavier, Truman
4. Dazzler, Cochiti, Fergi, Mater
5. McCoy, Samantha, Saphira, Solar
6.  Ruger, Marco, Threnody, Sully

Program 4
1.  Nimby, Ziggy, Cajun, Bo
2.  Tango,O'brady, Mater, Xavier
3.  Ronan, Fleck, Solar, Fergi
4.  Dazzler, Cochiti, Samantha, Saphira
5.  Ruger, McCoy, Marco, Sully