WRAG      Whippet Running Activities Group     06-05-2010    21 dogs
Sowards   Goldendale WA      4 program / 300 yd drag

Place NOTRA# Call Name Reg. Name Owner Score Notes 
 1   5022     Marco       Shadow RunMarco                              Sowards           27 3 NORC 
 2   5017     Kelp          Monkeyhouse Kelperton Rocket         Kirschbaum        21 1 NORC 
 3   4909     OB            Shadow Run Obsidian Night                Sowards            19
 4   5018     Pinky         Monkeyhouse Pinkstein Truffle            Kirschbaum        16 2 ORC
 5   PEND   Samantha  Quixand Fearless Angel                        Nelson               16 2 ORC
 6   4996     Bree-R      Quixand Corsa Con Brio                      Rizk                   13.5
 7   PEND   Johnny       Shadow Run Johnny Be Good             Sowards             13
 8   4908     China-S     TCS Jammin I Don't Do Dishes            Swan/Gersich     12
 9   4766     Aaron-R    Whoapat's Top Hat and Tails               Rizk                   12
 10 4524     Solar          Shadow Run Solar Eclipse                   Sowards            12
 11 4715     O'Brady     Lyth Bradox O'Shadow Run                Sowards            12
 12 5007     Cassie-K   Aumbreleye Parker's Girl                      Konizeski          12
 13 PEND   Nijo           Quixand Fearless Ninja                        Nakatsu             11
 14 5023     Tango        Shadow Run Jump Up & Kiss Me        Sowards            11
 15 4696     Pennant     Farseer Packin Heat Pennant                Swan                 10
 16 PEND  Mack         Shadow Run Mack the Knife                Sowards            10
 17 5008    Jimmie        Aumbreleye Gentlemen Jim                   Konizeski            8
 18 PEND  Bode          Alluring Flight of the Phoenix                 Rizk                    6
 19 4911    DJ              TCS Shadow Run Dominant Jeans Jammin' Sowards       5sc2
 20 4695    Nacho        Farseer Nacho of Shadow Run             Sowards             5sc2
 21 3988    Stormy-H   Dreams Stormin Home                          Hillen                 2


 Race By Race Results:
Prog. 1
Race 1 Jimmie, Mack, Bode, Stormy
Race 2 Tango, O'Brady, Solar
Race 3 Nijo, Johnny, Nacho
Race 4 Aaron, Pennant, Cassie-K
Race 5 Bree-R, Samantha, China-S, DJ
Race 6 Marco, OB, Pinky, Kelp

Prog. 2
Race 1 DJ, Solar, Stormy, Bode
Race 2 China, Nacho, Cassie
Race 3 Johnny, O'Brady, Mack
Race 4 Kelp, Samantha, Pennant
Race 5 inky, Nijo, Tango, Jimmie
Race 6  Marco, OB, Bree, Aaron

Prog. 3
Race 1 Solar, Cassie, Bode, Stormy
Race 2 Pennant, Jimmie, Mack
Race 3 Samantha, China, O'Brady, Tango(OC)
Race 4 Kelp, Bree, Aaron, Johnny
Race 5 Marco, OB, Pinky, Nijo

Prog. 4
Race 1 Cassie, Mack, Bode, Stormy
Race 2 Tango/O'Brady, Jimmie(OC)
Race 3 Johnny, Aaron, Solar, Pennant
Race 4 Samantha, Bree, China, Nijo
Race 5 Kelp, Marco, OB, Pinky